IT Department


Szymon Afrykański

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Rafał Bajorek

SysOps EngineerArrow icon

Jan Borowy

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Jan Borowy

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Ryszard Burek

Project ManagerArrow icon

Maciej Chrabąszcz

Machine Learning EngineerArrow icon

Mateusz Duś

Software EngineerArrow icon

Monika Fiedorowicz

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Michał Filipkowski

Support Engineer TraineeArrow icon

Łukasz Franiewski

Fullstack DeveloperArrow icon

Paweł Gąska

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Karol Grudziński

Support EngineerArrow icon

Grzegorz Kaczorowski

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Monika Kamińska

Project ManagerArrow icon

Mateusz Kamiński

Engineering Manager, TrainerArrow icon

Michał Kawecki

Technical LeaderArrow icon

Adam Kowalewski

IT Business and System AnalystArrow icon

Bartłomiej Krawczyk

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Milan Krupa

Lead Frontend Developer / UI/UX DesignerArrow icon

Rafał Łojewski

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Izabela Marońska

UI/UX DesignerArrow icon

Maciej Martyński

Technical LeaderArrow icon

Krystian Myczka

IT/PM Business and System AnalystArrow icon

Damian Oleksy

IT Business and System AnalystArrow icon

Nikodem Olszowy

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Marcin Openchowski

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Milena Pażuchowska

Director of Operations, Division of Software SolutionsArrow icon

Piotr Piekarski

Senior Software EngineerArrow icon

Ewelina Pisarek

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Joanna Potęga

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Krzysztof Rogan

Support Engineer TraineeArrow icon

Agnieszka Rośczak

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Zuzanna Rudnicka

IT Business and System AnalystArrow icon

Jolanta Stępniak

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Anna Straszewska

CRIS Solutions SpecialistArrow icon

Magdalena Szorc

Senior Implementation SpecialistArrow icon

Daniel Tomala

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Tobiasz Waszkowiak

Junior Software EngineerArrow icon

Karol Zając

DevOps EngineerArrow icon

Piotr Zięba

Junior Support EngineerArrow icon

Sales department


Monika Bogalecka

Course coordination and customer service specialistArrow icon

Dorots Boryszewska

Dorota Boryszewska

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Anna Citko-Mikuła

Chief Operating OfficerArrow icon

Łukasz Kupis

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Katarzyna Plewczyńska

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Marcin Poncyliusz

Sales Team ManagerArrow icon

Emilia Popko

Training SpecialistArrow icon

Rafał Rębilas

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Patryk Słodownik

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Marta Sobczak

Public Courses CoordinatorArrow icon

Danuta Tomczak-Lech

Key Account ManagerArrow icon

Finance department


Piotr Garbowski

Chief Financial OfficerArrow icon

Edyta Jarząbkowska

Finance and accounting specialistArrow icon

Kaja Rakipi

Office ManagerArrow icon

Product Development Department


Łukasz Andrzejewski

Partner, Head of TechnologyArrow icon

Piotr Nazimek

TrainerArrow icon

Monika Bednorz

Head of Educational ProductArrow icon

Edyta Wilgos

Chief Business Development OfficerArrow icon

Marketing department


Anna Grudnicka

Marketing & Event SpecialistArrow icon

Agata Kuźma

Chief Marketing OfficerArrow icon

Maria Nowakowska

Product Marketing ManagerArrow icon

Ewelina Tereszkiewicz

Digital Marketing SpecialistArrow icon

Aleksandra Toeplitz

Product Marketing ManagerArrow icon

Agnieszka Witecka

Performance Marketing SpecialistArrow icon

Karolina Zadroga

Product Marketing ManagerArrow icon

Trainers


Łukasz Andrzejewski

Partner, Head of TechnologyArrow icon

Piotr Nazimek

TrainerArrow icon

Łukasz Bartnic

TrainerArrow icon

Marcin Bąk

TrainerArrow icon

Piotr Barankiewicz

TrainerArrow icon

Maciej Bartoszuk

TrainerArrow icon

Piotr Błaszczak

TrainerArrow icon

Maria Błaszczak

TrainerArrow icon

Agata Brataniec

TrainerArrow icon

Piotr Buczek

TrainerArrow icon

Krzysztof Cabaj

Arrow icon

Arek Cacko

TrainerArrow icon

Przemysław Chmielecki

TrainerArrow icon

Sebastian Chmielewski

TrainerArrow icon

Maciej Chrabąszcz

Machine Learning EngineerArrow icon

Marcin Chrost

TrainerArrow icon

Martin Daliga

TrainerArrow icon

Katarzyna Daliga

TrainerArrow icon

Łukasz Dorosz

CoachArrow icon

Łukasz Dziedziul

TrainerArrow icon

Marcin Dzierżak

TrainerArrow icon

Paweł Ekk-Cierniakowski

TrainerArrow icon

Tomasz Fortuna

TrainerArrow icon

Piotr Guzik

TrainerArrow icon

Matt Harasymczuk

TrainerArrow icon

Marek Hojnacki

Arrow icon

Dariusz Hryciuk

TrainerArrow icon

Jarosław Hryszko

TrainerArrow icon